2010 Delcastle Tennis Ladder - All Matches Played
         
         
Game Date Played Winner Opponent Scores
131 9/11/10 D. Stracke S. Bordanaro 6-4, 5-7, 11-9
130 9/11/10 B. Moore S. McDevitt 6-7, 6-0, 6-2
129 9/11/10 M. DeBaecke V. Marla 6-4, 6-4
128 9/10/10 D. Cridland H. Shiber 6-2, 1-6, 6-4
127 9/9/10 R. Davis D. Regan 6-0, 6-0
126 9/8/10 B. Stimson P. Greenjack 6-3, 7-6
125 9/8/10 N. Tan G. Ruf 4-6, 5-2 (retired)
124 9/7/10 D. Raj K. Ufier 6-1, 6-1
123 9/7/10 J. Tan D. Giesecke 6-0, 6-0
122 9/7/10 H. Shiber A. Markos 6-2, 6-7 (7-5), 6-3
121 9/6/10 M. DeBaecke N. Tan 6-1, 6-4
120 9/6/10 M. Strohmeier V. Marla 6-4, 1-6, 6-2
119 9/4/10 V. Marla S. Mascarenhas 6-4, 6-3
118 9/2/10 B. Stimson R. Davis 7-5, 6-4
117 8/31/10 A. Blackston J. Horack 6-0, 7-6 (11-9)
116 8/31/10 B. Stimson P. Greenjack 6-2, 6-4
115 8/30/10 G. Shealy J Sauer 6-1, 6-3
114 8/29/10 R. Davis N. Tan 6-2, 6-1
113 8/28/10 D. Cridland D. Ganci 6-4, 7-7 (7-4)
112 8/28/10 T. Davis T. Craft 6-3, 6-4
111 8/26/10 M. Debaecke R. Raber 6-2, 6-2
110 8/26/10 N. Tan A. Markos 6-0, 6-4
109 8/24/10 H. Shiber A. Markos 3-6, 6-1, 7-6 (11-9)
108 8/23/10 G. Shealy K. Ufier 6-4, 6-4
107 8/21/10 N. Tan G. Shealy 6-3, 6-0
106 8/21/10 R. Davis R. Raber 6-1, 6-1
105 8/21/10 J. Sauer M. Marrone 6-3, 4-6, 6-0
104 8/20/10 B. Miller C. Patel 2-6, 6-0, 6-3
103 8/19/10 A. Markos T. Craft 4-6, 7-6, 6-4
102 8/18/10 E. Panneerselvm B. Moore 6-2, 6-4
101 8/17/10 B. Martin U. Bohorquez 6-2, 6-3
100 8/17/10 B. Stimson N. Tan 6-2, 6-4
99 8/17/10 R. Allison G. Sosa 6-3, 6-1
98 8/16/10 R. Allison H. Shiber 6-3, 6-4
97 8/14/10 G. Shealy K. Svendsen 1-6, 6-2, 6-1
96 8/14/10 B. Miller U. Bohorquez 6-3, 6-3
95 8/14/10 B. Jones R. Kelly 6-1, 7-6 (7-4)
94 8/12/10 R. Allison H. Young 6-1, 6-3
93 8/10/10 R. Allison H. Shiber 6-7, 6-2, 6-2
92 8/9/10 G. Sosa T. Davis 6-2, 7-6
91 8/7/10 N. Tan R. Allison 2-6, 6-3, 6-0
90 8/7/10 J. Sauer D. Ganci 7-6 (7-5), 6-2
89 8/5/10 A. Markos T. Craft 6-3, 7-5
88 8/4/10 H. Shiber A. Markos 7-6, 7-5
87 8/1/10 S. Mascarenhas  B. Miller 6-1, 6-0
86 7/29/10 A. Blackston G. Sosa 7-5, 6-4
85 7/28/10 R. Raber N. Tan 7-5, 6-4
84 7/27/10 H. Shiber A. Markos 6-3, 6-1
83 7/27/10 R. Otto B. Jones 6-2, 6-1
82 7/26/10 B. Stimson R. Raber 6-2, 6-3
81 7/25/10 S. Bordanaro B. Miller 6-3, 6-3
80 7/24/10 A. Markos K. Svendsen 6-4, 6-1
79 7/22/10 G. Baker J. Horack 6-2, 6-2
78 7/22/10 T. Craft M. Nardozzi 6-1, 6-1
77 7/21/10 G. Sosa D. Stracke 7-5, 6-4
76 7/21/10 D. Giesecke B. Miller 6-3, 7-6
75 7/20/10 D. Stracke V. Sangwan 6-1, 6-2
74 7/20/10 A. Markos H. Shiber 2-6, 6-2, 6-4
73 7/16/10 B. Miller M. Nardozzi 2-6, 6-4, 6-2
72 7/16/10 S. Divakaran D. Ganci 6-0, 6-2
71 7/15/10 T. Craft B. Miller 6-1, 6-1
70 7/9/10 P. Greenjack N. Tan 7-6(7-5), 6-0
69 7/9/10 A. Blackston G. Shealy 7-5, 6-3
68 7/9/10 T. Craft D. Giesecke 6-3, 6-2
67 7/7/10 L. Burke M. Nardozzi 6-3, 6-4
66 7/7/10 A. Markos H. Schiber 2-6, 6-2, 7-5
65 7/3/10 D. Raj A. Blackston 6-2, 6-3
64 7/3/10 J. Tan R. Davis 0-6, 6-2, 6-2
63 7/3/10 J. Sauer J. Miscione 6-4, 7-5
62 7/1/10 D. Stracke B. Miller 6-0, 6-0
61 7/1/10 G. Ruf A. Blackston 6-1, 6-2
60 7/1/10 T. Craft M. Nardozzi 7-6 (7-3), 6-3
59 7/1/10 H. Young K. Svendsen 6-0, 6-0
58 6/30/10 J. Tan D. Giesecke 6-0, 6-0
57 6/30/10 A. Markos P. Anderson 6-4, 6-2
56 6/27/10 T. Davis A. Simmons 6-3, 6-2
55 6/27/10 R. Raber D. Giesecke 6-0, 6-0
54 6/26/10 R. Raber M. Marrone 6-1, 7-5
53 6/25/10 T. Craft B. Miller 6-4, 6-2
52 6/24/10 A. Blackston D. Giesecke 6-1, 6-3
51 6/24/10 C. Patel B. Miller 6-2, 6-4
50 6/23/10 A. Blackston D. Brill 6-4, 6-3
49 6/21/10 R. Raber G. Shealy 6-2, 6-3
48 6/20/10 G. Sosa D. Giesecke 6-1, 6-3
47 6/20/10 K. Svendsen K. Ufier 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 (10-6)
46 6/20/10 S. Divakaran S. Bordanaro 6-2, 6-4
45 6/20/10 M. Marrone J. Sauer 6-3, 5-7, 6-0
44 6/19/10 K. Svendsen M. Marrone 6-3, 6-4
43 6/19/10 D. Giesecke U. Bohorquez 6-0, 6-0
42 6/19/10 M. Nardozzi B. Miller 6-2, 6-3
41 6/17/10 D. Raj C. Manniso 7-6(4), 6-2
40 6/17/10 J. Bishop D. Raj 7-6 (5), 6-2
39 6/16/10 A. Markos H. Shiber 4-6, 6-3, 6-3
38 6/15/10 K. Ufier M. Marrone 6-4, 2-6, 6-0
37 6/15/10 A. Blackston G. Sosa 6-0, 7-6
36 6/15/10 R. Reed M. Nardozzi 6-4, 7-5
35 6/15/10 P. Anderson D. Giesecke 6-1, 6-2
34 6/13/10 S. Divakaran D. Stracke 6-1, 6-3
33 6/12/10 V. Sangwan B. Miller 6-4, 6-0
32 6/12/10 T. Davis T. Craft 6-4, 6-4
31 6/10/10 J. Bishop A. Blackston 7-5, 6-2
30 6/8/10 A. Blackston D. Ganci 6-3, 6-4
29 6/8/10 R. Raber H. Shiber 6-3, 6-3
28 6/7/10 M. Nardozzi K. Milewski 6-1, 6-1
27 6/5/10 D. Ganci D. Brill 6-1, 6-3
26 6/4/10 B. Miller D. Giesecke 6-3, 0-6, 6-2
25 6/1/10 R. Raber G. Sosa 6-2, 6-0
24 5/28/10 J. Cavazos B. Miller 6-1, 6-4
23 5/31/10 D. Giesecke M. Marrone 6-4, 8-6
22 5/31/10 G. Ruf G. Shealy 6-1, 6-1
21 5/28/10 R. Allison M. Strohmeier 6-1, 6-3
20 5/28/10 R. Allison A. Markos 6-3, 6-1
19 5/28/10 J. Bishop D. Stracke 6-1, 6-3
18 5/27/10 K. Ufier P. Anderson 7-6 (1), 6-3
17 5/27/10 S. Mascarenhas V. Sangwan 6-3, 6-0
16 5/26/10 R. Davis G. Sosa 6-1, 6-1
15 5/25/10 R. Raber D. Ganci 6-4, 7-6
14 5/25/10 K. Svendsen J. Horack 6-1, 7-6 (2)
13 5/25/10 D. Raj S. Bordanaro 3-6, 6-2, 10-3
12 5/25/10 J. Bishop G. Sosa 6-2, 6-3
11 5/22/10 J. Drake B. Martin 4-6, 6-1, 8-6
10 5/17/10 G. Sosa V. Sangwan 6-2, 4-6, 6-4
9 5/19/10 N. Tan S. Mascarenhas 6-3, 6-4
8 5/16/10 P. Greenjack B. Stimson 5-7, 6-3, 10-7
7 5/15/10 M. Marrone D. Giesecke 6-4, 6-4
6 5/15/10 J. Sauer T. Davis 6-2, 6-4
5 5/11/10 J. Balakrishnan J. Horack 6-2, 6-4
4 5/8/10 J. Sauer U. Bohorquez 6-0, 6-0
3 5/5/10 J. Sauer P. Anderson 3-6, 7-5, 10-6
2 5/5/10 H. Shiber A. Markos 6-3, 4-6, 6-3
1 5/2/10 J. Sauer D. Giesecke 6-4, 6-0