2011 Delcastle Tennis Ladder - All Matches Played
         
         
Game Date Played Winner Opponent Scores
254 9/18/11 M. Tanaka N. Tan 6-0, 7-5
253 9/13/11 R. Buchanan M. Tanaka 7-6, 6-2
252 9/13/11 H. Shiber A. Smith 3-6, 6-3, 7-6 (7-5)
251 9/11/11 S. Divakaran I. Bahar 2-6, 6-2, 6-3
250 9/9/11 M. DeBaecke N. Tan 6-2, 6-2
249 9/5/11 D. Smith B. Martin 6-2, 6-2
248 9/3/11 D. Chee M. Augsberger 6-0, 6-4
247 9/3/11 B. Martin R. Mustafa 7-6 (7-4), 6-4
246 9/3/11 D. Ferree S. Divakaran 6-3, 6-3
245 9/2/11 I. Bahar B. Miller 6-4, 6-2
244 9/1/11 M. Augsberger H. Shiber 7-5, 6-0
243 8/31/11 R. Davis M. Augsberger 5-7, 7-5, 7-5
242 8/31/11 B. Miller F. Meeuwissen 6-1, 1-6, 6-2
241 8/31/11 R. Buchanan A. Ward 3-6, 6-4, 6-0
240 8/31/11 J. Bishop S. Mascarenhas 6-4, 3-6, 1-0
239 8/30/11 M. Augsberger O. Ayeni 6-4, 6-3
238 8/29/11 M. Augsberger A. Smith 6-3, 6-2
237 8/27/11 D. Stracke K. Svendsen 6-3, 6-4
236 8/24/11 R. Davis G. Sosa 6-0, 6-1
235 8/24/11 B. Miller O. Ayeni 2-6, 7-5, 6-3
234 8/24/11 S. Mascarenhas R. Sanjeev 6-0, 6-1
233 8/24/11 A. Abraham F. Meeuwissen 6-3, 7-6 (7-5)
232 8/23/11 J. Poehlmann J. Lex 6-0, 6-0
231 8/23/11 F. Meeuwissen G. Sosa 6-3, 6-4
230 8/23/11 M. Tanaka D. Raj 6-4, 3-6, 6-4
229 8/22/11 M. Debaeke T. Donato 6-4, 6-3
228 8/22/11 R. Davis N. Tan 6-4, 6-3
227 8/22/11 R. Buchanan D. Ganci 6-1, 6-3
226 8/20/11 M. Augsberger A. Smith 6-3, 6-4
225 8/20/11 M. Augsberger P. Greenjack 6-1, 7-5
224 8/20/11 V. Marla A. Abraham 6-1, 6-3
223 8/19/11 M. Augsberger H. Shiber 6-1, 7-6 (4)
222 8/18/11 M. DeBaecke I. Bahar 6-0, 3-0
221 8/18/11 D. Raj H. Shiber 6-2, 6-4
220 8/18/11 P. Hart A. Blackston 6-1, 6-3, 11-9
219 8/17/11 S. Divakaran J. Poehlmann 6-3, 6-2
218 8/17/11 R. Buchanan T. Lamphear 6-1, 6-3
217 8/16/11 J. Poehlmann M. Augsberger 7-6 (8-6), 3-6, 1-0 (10-7)
216 8/13/11 V. Marla M. Augsberger 7-6, (7-5), 6-0
215 8/12/11 V. Marla A. Smith 6-2, 6-2
214 8/12/11 H. Shiber T. Craft 3-6, 7-6 (7-5), 10-4
213 8/11/11 A. Blackston G. Sosa 6-3, 6-1
212 8/11/11 W. Meeuwissen R. Reed 6-1, 2-6, 7-5
211 8/10/11 D. Stracke W. Meeuwissen 7-5, 6-2
210 8/10/11 J. Poehlmann A. Smith 2-6, 6-3, 6-5 (coin toss)
209 8/9/11 M. Augsberger D. Cridland 6-2, 7-5
208 8/8/11 B. Miller M. Nardozzi 6-3, 6-4
207 8/8/11 N. Tan M. Tanaka 6-1, 6-4
206 8/7/11 A. Balckston E. Kanse 4-6, 6-3, 6-4
205 8/5/11 M. Augsberger M. Nardozzi 6-1, 6-0
204 8/4/11 R. Sanjeev R. Mustafa 7-5, 6-4
203 8/4/11 J. Poehlmann P. Greenjack 6-1, 6-2
202 8/4/11 T. Donato M. Tanaka 6-1, 4-6, 6-0
201 8/4/11 D. Chee M. DeBaecke 6-1, 3-6, 10-7
200 8/4/11 M. Augsberger B. Miller 6-0, 6-0
199 8/3/11 S. Divakaran H. Shiber 6-2, 6-7 (6-8), 6-1
198 8/3/11 M. Augsberger O. Ayeni 4-6, 6-4, 6-4
197 8/2/11 W. Meeuwissen T. Lamphear 6-2, 4-6, 6-2
196 8/2/11 A. Blackston C. Oberholtzer 6-1, 6-1
195 8/2/11 A. Smith D. Cridland 6-3, 6-4
194 8/1/11 M. Nardozzi B. Miller 5-6, 7-5, 11-9
193 8/1/11 A. Smith P. Anderson 6-3, 6-1
192 7/31/11 G. Shealy B. Miller 6-3, 7-5
191 7/31/11 E. Kanse W. Meeuwissen 6-1, 6-4
190 7/31/11 M. Augsberger R. Kelly 6-3, 6-1
189 7/31/11 J. Tan G. Sosa 6-0, 6-2
188 7/31/11 I. Bahar D. Cridland 4-6, 6-4, 7-6, (7-0)
187 7/31/11 T. Donato N. Tan 4-6, 6-3, 5-4 (withdrew)
186 7/31/11 M. Augsberger W. Meeuwissen 6-4, 6-4
185 7/30/11 W. Meeuwissen A. Hall 7-6 (9-7), 1-6, 6-4
184 7/30/11 O. Ayeni R. Kelly 6-1, 6-0
183 7/30/11 M. Augsberger E. Panneerselvm 6-4, 6-3
182 7/30/11 B. Davis D. Raj 6-3, 7-5
181 7/29/11 O. Ayeni C. Oberholtzer 6-2, 6-0
180 7/29/11 A. Legare K. Ramachandran 6-0, 6-2
179 7/28/11 W. Meeuwissen P. Anderson 6-4, 6-1
178 7/27/11 J. Poehlmann D. Cridland 6-3, 6-1
177 7/27/11 B. Stimson M. DeBaecke 6-3, 6-4
176 7/27/11 W. Meeusissen D. Stracke 1-6, 6-2, 6-4
175 7/27/11 H. Shiber A. Markos 7-5, 3-6, 7-6 (7-4)
174 7/27/11 W. Meeuwissen D. Giesecke 6-2, 6-2
173 7/26/11 S. Mascarenhas C. Peirson 6-1, 6-3
172 7/25/11 B. Miller A. Ward 6-3, 6-3
171 7/24/11 H. Chen S. Mascarenhas 6-1, 6-1
170 7/24/11 J. Tan G. Sosa 6-0, 6-2
169 7/24/11 G. Ruf N. Tan 6-1, 7-6 (7-0)
168 7/23/11 V. Marla J. Poehlmann 6-3, 6-3
167 7/20/11 A. Ward M. Marrone 6-1, 6-4
166 7/20/11 J. Poehlmann K. Svendsen 6-2, 6-2
165 7/20/11 C. Pierson R. Reed 6-2, 2-6, 6-2
164 7/20/11 A. Markos J. Duffy 6-2, 6-2
163 7/20/11 H. Shiber T. Craft 6-4, 3-6, 6-1
162 7/19/11 J. Bishop N. Tan 6-4, 3-6, 6-1
161 7/19/11 A. Blackston A. Smith 6-3, 6-3
160 7/18/11 B. Miller A. Smith 3-6, 7-5, 10-3
158 7/18/11 K. Svendsen A. Hall 6-4, 7-5
158 7/18/11 D. Raj D. Cridland 6-4, 6-0
157 7/15/11 P. Hart T. Craft 7-5, 6-1
156 7/16/11 J. Tan T. Donato 6-3, 3-6, 6-2
155 7/15/11 A. Blackston P. Anderson 6-4, 6-3
154 7/15/11 A. Smith R. Kelly 6-1, 6-2
153 7/14/11 J. Poehlmann B. Jones 6-0, 6-0
152 7/14/11 J. Duke A. Legare 7-6 (10-8), 6-4
151 7/14/11 D. Raj A. Markos 6-3, 7-6, (7-5)
150 7/13/11 M. Tanaka N. Tan 6-4, 2-6, 6-4
149 7/13/11 J. Poehlmann D. Ganci 6-1, 6-0
148 7/13/11 D. Cridland A. Ward 3-6, 6-1, 6-4
147 7/13/11 R. Vijayakumar A. Legare 6-2, 6-3
146 7/13/11 G. Ruf D. Raj 6-0, 6-1
145 7/12/11 J. Bishop E. Yu 6-3, 3-6, 1-0 (10-1)
144 7/12/11 T. Donato M. Tanaka 4-6, 6-2 (10-3)
143 7/11/11 J. Poehlmann B. Martin 6-0, 6-1
142 7/11/11 D. Stracke P. Anderson 6-2, 4-6, 2-2 (10-5)
141 7/10/11 J. Tan B. Haggerty 6-3, 6-0
140 7/10/11 S. Divakaran S. Mascarenhas 6-4, 6-4
139 7/10/11 D. Cridland C. Manniso 6-2, 4-6, 6-4
138 7/10/11 R. Kelly A. Legare 6-1, 7-6
137 7/9/11 M. Tanaka I. Bahar 6-2, 6-3
136 7/8/11 D. Ganci A. Simmons 7-5, 2-6, coin toss
135 7/7/11 J. Bishop R. Vijayakumar 6-4, 6-2
134 7/7/11 F. Meeuwissen G. Sosa 6-4, 6-2
133 7/7/11 B. Haggerty H. Young 2-6, 6-2, 1-0 (10-5)
132 7/7/11 D. Raj S. Divakarem 6-3, 6-3
131 7/7/11 W. Meeuwissen B. Jones 6-0, 6-0
130 7/6/11 K. Ufier W. Meeuwissen 6-2, 6-1
129 7/6/11 D. Cridland B. Miller 6-3, 6-7, (16-14)
128 7/6/11 I. Bahar A. Abraham 6-2, 6-3
127 7/5/11 H. Shiber J. Horack 6-2, 6-3
126 7/4/11 A. Abraham R. Mustafa 6-1, 6-4
125 7/4/11 S. Mascarenhas I. Bahar 6-2, 5-7, 1-0 (10-5)
124 7/3/11 B. Haggerty H. Chen 6-3, 5-7, 1-0 (12-10)
123 7/3/11 R. Mustafa A. Lagare 7-5, 6-3
122 7/3/11 J. Miscione R. Mustafa 7-5, 6-4
121 7/3/11 I. Bahar K. Svendson 6-3, 6-2
120 7/2/11 B. Haggerty J. Anderson 6-3, 6-2
119 7/2/11 J. Tan A. Hall 6-0, 6-0
118 7/2/11 D. Ferree S. Divarakan 6-3, 0-6, 1-0 (10-4)
117 7/2/11 R. Mustafa B. Martin 6-4, 6-1
116 7/1/11 M. DeBaecke M. Tanaka 6-1, 6-2
115 7/1/11 D. Ferree I. Bahar 6-4, 6-2
114 7/1/11 H. Shiber R. Mustafa 6-2, 6-1
113 6/30/11 C. Peirson M. Nardozzi 7-5, 3-6, 6-1
112 6/30/11 C. Peirson B. Martin 6-2, 7-5
111 6/30/11 T. Donato J. Bishop 6-3, 6-4
110 6/29/11 F. Meeuwissen J. Miscione 7-6, 6-2
109 6/29/11 R. Allison D. Ganci 6-1, 6-1
108 6/28/11 J. Bishop B. Stimson 7-5, 2-6, 1-0 (10-5)
107 6/28/11 E. Yu S. Mascarenhas 6-1, 6-3
106 6/28/11 A. Hall F. Meeuwissen 6-4, 6-1
105 6/28/11 W. Meeuwissen J. Palombo 1-6, 1-2 (retired)
104 6/28/11 A. Ward B. Miller 6-3, 6-2
103 6/27/11 D. Ferree I. Bahar 6-4, 6-2
102 6/27/11 W. Meeuwissen F. Meeuwissen 6-7 (6-8), 6-4, 7-6 (7-5)
101 6/27/11 D. Cridland A. Abraham 6-3, 0-6, 6-4
100 6/27/11 R. Allison E. Kanse 6-7, 6-3, 6-2
99 6/27/11 T. Donato B. Miller 6-3, 7-6 (3)
98 6/27/11 B. Miller T. Craft 6-2, 6-4
97 6/26/11 H. Chen V. Marla 6-1, 6-2
96 6/26/11 R. Mustafa R. Kelly 6-4, 6-4
95 6/26/11 J. Anderson G. Baker 7-6, 3-4 (retired)
94 6/25/11 V. Marla S. Mascarenhas 6-3, 1-6, 6-3
93 6/25/11 C. Manniso I. Bahar 7-5, 6-3
92 6/25/11 A. Markos M. Tanaka 4-6, 6-4, 6-4
91 6/25/11 R. Mustafa B. Martin 7-5, 6-4
90 6/25/11 D. Cridland K. Ramachandran 6-2, 7-5
89 6/24/11 D. Ganci O. Ayeni 3-6, 7-6, 6-2
88 6/24/11 J. Bishop I. Bahar 5-7, 6-3, 1-0 (10-1)
87 6/23/11 N. Tan A. Markos 6-2, 7-6, 6-1
86 6/22/11 A. Ward A. Hall 6-4, 6-1
85 6/22/11 D. Ferree D. Cridland 6-2, 4-6, 1-0 (10-5)
84 6/22/11 D. Raj B. Miller 6-2, 6-2
83 6/22/11 C. Peirson B. Jones 6-2, 6-2
82 6/21/11 B. Miller D. Stracke 4-6, 7-6, 6-0
81 6/20/11 G. Ruf P. Greenjack 6-0, 6-1
80 6/19/11 D. Ferree G. Sosa 6-4, 6-3
79 6/19/11 G. Ruf J. Horack 6-0, 6-0
78 6/19/11 I. Bahar K. Svendsen 6-3, 6-2
77 6/18/11 A. Markos H. Young 6-0, 6-4
76 6/18/11 T. Craft B. Miller 6-2, 5-7, (1-0) 12-10
75 6/18/11 T. Lamphear B. Martin 6-1, 6-0
74 6/17/11 I. Bahar B. Miller 6-0, 7-5
73 6/17/11 D. Cridland E. Kanse 6-3, 5-7, 6-4
72 6/17/11 C. Peirson R. Kelly 6-4, 6-1
71 6/16/11 G. Ruf P. Hart 6-2, 6-3
70 6/16/11 J. Bishop R. Raber 6-2, 6-3
69 6/16/11 A. Markos B. Miller 6-7, 6-4, 6-0
68 6/16/11 M. Tanaka D. Cridland 6-0, 6-0
67 6/15/11 D. Cridland J. Horack 6-0, 6-2
66 6/15/11 K. Svendsen C. Manniso 6-0, 3-6, 7-6 (3)
65 6/15/11 S. Mascarenhas A. Abraham 6-3, 6-4
64 6/15/11 R. Allison H. Shiber 6-0, 6-1
63 6/14/11 D. Giesecke B. Martin 6-3, 6-1
62 6/14/11 G. Baker M. Nardozzi 7-5, 6-3
61 6/14/11 E. Kanse R. Reed 6-1, 6-0
60 6/14/11 A. Hall D. Stracke 6-4, 6-0, 1-0 (10-8)
59 6/13/11 A. Abraham B. Miller 2-6, 6-4, 6-4
58 6/13/11 A. Markos H. Shiber 3-6, 7-5, 6-4
57 6/12/11 S. Divakaran H. Shiber 7-5, 3-6, 6-4
56 6/12/11 T. Davis A. Hall 6-3, 3-6, 6-2
55 6/12/11 I. Bahar D. Cridland 6-4, 3-6, 6-4
54 6/11/11 C. Manniso B. Miller 7-5, -63
53 6/10/11 R. Allison R. Raber 6-0, 6-1
52 6/10/11 I. Bahar P. Anderson 6-3, 7-5
51 6/10/11 G. Sosa B. Miller 6-2, 7-6, (7-5)
50 6/9/11 R. Reed B. Martin 6-1, 6-3
49 6/9/11 N. Tan A. Markos 7-5, 6-2
48 6/7/11 A. Ward M. Nardozzi 6-4, 6-2
47 6/7/11 F. Meeuwissen R. Kelly 6-4, 5-7 (retired)
46 6/6/11 A. Markos H. Shiber 7-6 (5), 7-6 (5)
45 6/5/11 R. Raber D. Cridland 6-2, 6-3
44 6/4/11 B. Miller O. Ayeni 6-3, 6-2
43 6/4/11 T. Davis T. Lamphear 6-2, 6-2
42 6/4/11 D. Regan J. Horack 6-1, 7-6 (10-8)
41 6/3/11 J. Bishop G. Shealy 6-1, 7-6 (7)
40 6/3/11 B. Miller D. Cridland 6-0, 6-1
39 6/3/11 N. Tan M. Tanaka 3-6, 6-2, 6-1
38 6/3/11 A. Hall M. Nardozzi 6-3, 6-4
37 6/3/11 E. Kanse I. Bahar 7-6 (7-5), 7-6 (7-4)
36 6/3/11 A. Markos J. Duke 6-1, 6-4
35 6/2/11 B. Miller T. Craft 6-4, 4-6, 6-3
34 6/2/11 E. Panneerselvam D. Giesecke 6-3, 6-4
33 6/2/11 A. Markos K. Svendsen 6-1, 6-2
32 6/1/11 A. Abraham R. Kelly 6-2, 6-2
31 5/31/11 B. Miller D. Ganci 6-3, 6-3
30 5/30/11 M. DeBaecke P. Hart 6-1, 7-6
29 5/30/11 T. Davis M. Nardozzi 6-1, 2-6, 6-3
28 5/30/11 D. Ferree K. Ufier 4-6, 6-2, 6-1
27 5/30/11 B. Miller A. Ward 6-4, 4-6, 11-9
26 5/29/11 G. Shealy D. Cridland 6-2, 6-0
25 5/29/11 I. Bahar D. Giesecke 6-1, 6-1
24 5/27/11 B. Vincent J. Duffy 6-0, 6-0 
23 5/27/11 B. Miller I. Bahar 3-6, 6-3, 6-4
22 5/27/11 M. Tanaka R. Raber 7-5, 6-2
21 5/27/11 C. Manniso T. Craft 6-1, 6-1
20 5/27/11 D. Ferree A. Markos 6-4, 6-3
19 5/27/11 J. Cavazos D. Stracke 6-4, 6-3
18 5/24/11 G. Shealy K. Svendsen 2-6, 6-3, 6-1
17 5/24/11 C. Manniso M. Nardozzi 6-2, 6-0
16 5/23/11 E. Kanse B. Martin 6-0, 6-1
15 5/22/11 A. Blackston G. Sosa 4-6, 6-4, 6-2
14 5/22/11 A. Hall D. Giesecke 6-3, 6-2
13 5/16/11 H. Shiber K. Svendsen 6-7 (8-6), 6-3, 6-3
12 5/13/11 J. Miscione D. Giesecke 6-4, 8-6
11 5/13/11 B. Miller M. Nardozzi 7-6 (7-3), 6-3
10 5/13/11 D. Cridland K. Svendsen 7-5, 6-3
9 5/13/11 E. Kanse S. Triverdi 6-1, 6-1
8 5/13/11 E. Kanse B. Miller 6-2, 6-3
7 5/12/11 D. Ganci B. Miller 7-6, 6-2
6 5/11/11 E. Kanse B. Jones 6-1, 6-0
5 5/10/11 B. Martin D. Giesecke 6-4, 6-2
4 5/9/11 H. Shiber A. Markos 7-6 (7-4), 6-7 (7-5), 6-3
3 5/7/11 A. Markos D. Cridland 7-5, 6-2
2 5/5/11 B. Moore D. Giesecke 6-2, 6-0
1 5/5/11 A. Markos P. Anderson 6-0, 6-1