Delaware Tennis Ladder - Summer 2019   Delaware Tennis Ladder - Summer 2019 Delaware Tennis Ladder - Summer 2019
All Matches Played - Men's Doubles All Matches Played - Men's Doubles All Matches Played - Men's Doubles
Sorted by Date Played then By Game Sorted by Winner - Player 1 Sorted by Opponent - Player 1
          Winner Opponent             Winner Opponent             Winner Opponent  
Season Year Game Match Type Date Played Player 1 Player 2 Player 1 Player 2 Scores Season Year Game Match Type Date Played Player 1 Player 2 Player 1 Player 2 Scores Season Year Game Match Type Date Played Player 1 Player 2 Player 1 Player 2 Scores
Summer 2019 21 Regular 8/18/19 Chapman, Kevin Volz, Greg Mitchell, Cliff Hyland, Bob 6-4, 6-3 Summer 2019 17 Regular 7/12/19 Bahar, Izak Anderson, Tim Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 6-2, 6-3 Summer 2019 9 Regular 5/27/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Barrish, Cris Foppiano, Louis 5-7, 6-4, 1-0 (11-9)
Summer 2019 20 Regular 7/30/19 Walter, Matthew T., Saleh Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 6-4, 7-6 (19-17) Summer 2019 16 Regular 7/6/19 Bahar, Izak Anderson, Tim Vitola, Ronald Mustafa, Rashid 6-0, 6-2 Summer 2019 1 Regular 5/15/19 Heider, Dirk Tan, James Barrish, Cris Foppiano, Louis 6-2, 6-0
Summer 2019 19 Regular 7/20/19 Quraishi, Tariq Agrwal, Sumit Khatri, Jamil Cheng, Anyao 6-1, 6-4 Summer 2019 22 Main Draw Round of 32 Bahar, Izak Doshi, Sagar Dholakia, Chintan Nilay, Shah 6-4, 7-5 Summer 2019 33 Main Draw Round of 16 Wang, Charlie Rizzo, Nick Barrish, Cris Foppiano, Louis 6-4, 4-6, 6-4
Summer 2019 18 Regular 7/13/19 Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas Khatri, Jamil Cheng, Anyao 6-3, 3-6, 1-0 (10-8) Summer 2019 21 Regular 8/18/19 Chapman, Kevin Volz, Greg Mitchell, Cliff Hyland, Bob 6-4, 6-3 Summer 2019 10 Regular 6/9/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Boswell, Anthony Boos, Ken 6-4, 6-3
Summer 2019 17 Regular 7/12/19 Bahar, Izak Anderson, Tim Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 6-2, 6-3 Summer 2019 26 Main Draw Round of 32 Chapman, Kevin Volz, Greg He, Brian Chinari, Lithin Patro 6-0, 6-2 Summer 2019 34 Main Draw Round of 16 Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Chapman, Kevin Volz, Greg 6-1, 6-3
Summer 2019 16 Regular 7/6/19 Bahar, Izak Anderson, Tim Vitola, Ronald Mustafa, Rashid 6-0, 6-2 Summer 2019 18 Regular 7/13/19 Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas Khatri, Jamil Cheng, Anyao 6-3, 3-6, 1-0 (10-8) Summer 2019 11 Regular 6/9/19 Quraishi, Tariq Vasamsetty, Vidyasagar Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas 6-2, 6-1
Summer 2019 15 Regular 6/30/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Vitola, Ronald Mustafa, Rashid 6-1 6-4 Summer 2019 12 Regular 6/22/19 Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas Quraishi, Tariq Agarwal, Sumit 6-3, 3-6, 1-0 (10-5) Summer 2019 5 Regular 5/23/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas 4-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-7)
Summer 2019 14 Regular 6/24/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Walker, Matthew T., Saleh 6-3, 7-5 Summer 2019 34 Main Draw Round of 16 Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Chapman, Kevin Volz, Greg 6-1, 6-3 Summer 2019 27 Main Draw Round of 32 Mosqueda, Rogelio Bjorksten, Brad Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas 6-1, 6-4
Summer 2019 13 Regular 6/23/19 Vitola, Ronald Mustafa, Rashid Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 Summer 2019 39 Main Draw Quarterfinals Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Mosqueda, Rogelio Bjorksten, Brad 6-2, 6-2 Summer 2019 22 Main Draw Round of 32 Bahar, Izak Doshi, Sagar Dholakia, Chintan Nilay, Shah 6-4, 7-5
Summer 2019 12 Regular 6/22/19 Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas Quraishi, Tariq Agarwal, Sumit 6-3, 3-6, 1-0 (10-5) Summer 2019 41 Main Draw Semifinals Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Tan, Nick Chee, David 6-4, 6-4, 1-0 (10-8) Summer 2019 35 Main Draw Round of 16 Mosqueda, Rogelio Bjorksten, Brad DiBenedetto, Sal DiBenedetto II, Sal 7-6 (7-5), 6-3
Summer 2019 11 Regular 6/9/19 Quraishi, Tariq Vasamsetty, Vidyasagar Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas 6-2, 6-1 Summer 2019 42 Main Draw FINALS Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Kumar, Amit Babak, Zhenia 6-1, 4-6, 1-0 (10-4) Summer 2019 28 Main Draw Round of 16 Heider, Dirk Tan, James Doshi, Sagar Bahar, Izak 6-1, 6-1
Summer 2019 10 Regular 6/9/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Boswell, Anthony Boos, Ken 6-4, 6-3 Summer 2019 25 Main Draw Round of 32 Drake, James Aguinaga, Jose Mitchell, Cliff Hyland, Bob 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 Summer 2019 32 Main Draw Round of 16 Tan, Nick Chee, David Drake, James Aguinaga, Jose 6-3, 6-2
Summer 2019 9 Regular 5/27/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Barrish, Cris Foppiano, Louis 5-7, 6-4, 1-0 (11-9) Summer 2019 1 Regular 5/15/19 Heider, Dirk Tan, James Barrish, Cris Foppiano, Louis 6-2, 6-0 Summer 2019 26 Main Draw Round of 32 Chapman, Kevin Volz, Greg He, Brian Chinari, Lithin Patro 6-0, 6-2
Summer 2019 8 Regular 5/27/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Kahlon, Deep Subbaraya, Ravi 6-2, 6-4 Summer 2019 28 Main Draw Round of 16 Heider, Dirk Tan, James Doshi, Sagar Bahar, Izak 6-1, 6-1 Summer 2019 40 Main Draw Semifinals Kurar, Amit Babak, Zhenia Heider, Dirk Tan, James 5-7, 6-4
Summer 2019 7 Regular 5/26/19 Quraishi, Tariq Namba, Takafumi Khatri, Jamil Vasamsetty, Vidyasagar 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 Summer 2019 36 Main Draw Quarterfinals Heider, Dirk Tan, James Walter, Matthew T, Saleh 6-1, 6-2 Summer 2019 23 Main Draw Round of 32 Quaraishi, Tariq Agawal, Sumit Howland, Christopher Coats, Lee 4-7, 7-5, 1-0 (12-10)
Summer 2019 6 Regular 5/25/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Sortur, Amar Trividi, Suresh 6-4, 6-3 Summer 2019 24 Main Draw Round of 32 Khatri, Jamil Vasamsetty, Vidyasagar Unnikirshnan, Gopi Cheng, Anyao 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 (10-8) Summer 2019 8 Regular 5/27/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Kahlon, Deep Subbaraya, Ravi 6-2, 6-4
Summer 2019 5 Regular 5/23/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas 4-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-7) Summer 2019 30 Main Draw Round of 16 Kumar, Amit Babak, Zhenia Quaraishi, Tariq Agawal, Sumit 6-0, 6-2 Summer 2019 19 Regular 7/20/19 Quraishi, Tariq Agrwal, Sumit Khatri, Jamil Cheng, Anyao 6-1, 6-4
Summer 2019 4 Regular 5/22/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Sortur, Amar Trividi, Suresh 6-3, 6-3 Summer 2019 37 Main Draw Quarterfinals Kumar, Amit Babak, Zhenia Shanmugam, Satish Panneeselvam, Elan 6-4, 7-5 Summer 2019 18 Regular 7/13/19 Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas Khatri, Jamil Cheng, Anyao 6-3, 3-6, 1-0 (10-8)
Summer 2019 3 Regular 5/19/19 Subbaraya, Ravi Sortur, Amar Mahuli, Suhas Agarwal, Sumit 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 Summer 2019 40 Main Draw Semifinals Kurar, Amit Babak, Zhenia Heider, Dirk Tan, James 5-7, 6-4 Summer 2019 7 Regular 5/26/19 Quraishi, Tariq Namba, Takafumi Khatri, Jamil Vasamsetty, Vidyasagar 6-4, 1-6, 6-0
Summer 2019 2 Regular 5/16/19 Quraishi, Tariq Agrwal, Sumit Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 6-2, 6-3 Summer 2019 27 Main Draw Round of 32 Mosqueda, Rogelio Bjorksten, Brad Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas 6-1, 6-4 Summer 2019 42 Main Draw FINALS Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Kumar, Amit Babak, Zhenia 6-1, 4-6, 1-0 (10-4)
Summer 2019 1 Regular 5/15/19 Heider, Dirk Tan, James Barrish, Cris Foppiano, Louis 6-2, 6-0 Summer 2019 35 Main Draw Round of 16 Mosqueda, Rogelio Bjorksten, Brad DiBenedetto, Sal DiBenedetto II, Sal 7-6 (7-5), 6-3 Summer 2019 3 Regular 5/19/19 Subbaraya, Ravi Sortur, Amar Mahuli, Suhas Agarwal, Sumit 6-3, 0-6, 6-4
Summer 2019 22 Main Draw Round of 32 Bahar, Izak Doshi, Sagar Dholakia, Chintan Nilay, Shah 6-4, 7-5 Summer 2019 23 Main Draw Round of 32 Quaraishi, Tariq Agawal, Sumit Howland, Christopher Coats, Lee 4-7, 7-5, 1-0 (12-10) Summer 2019 21 Regular 8/18/19 Chapman, Kevin Volz, Greg Mitchell, Cliff Hyland, Bob 6-4, 6-3
Summer 2019 23 Main Draw Round of 32 Quaraishi, Tariq Agawal, Sumit Howland, Christopher Coats, Lee 4-7, 7-5, 1-0 (12-10) Summer 2019 19 Regular 7/20/19 Quraishi, Tariq Agrwal, Sumit Khatri, Jamil Cheng, Anyao 6-1, 6-4 Summer 2019 25 Main Draw Round of 32 Drake, James Aguinaga, Jose Mitchell, Cliff Hyland, Bob 6-3, 3-6, 6-4
Summer 2019 24 Main Draw Round of 32 Khatri, Jamil Vasamsetty, Vidyasagar Unnikirshnan, Gopi Cheng, Anyao 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 (10-8) Summer 2019 11 Regular 6/9/19 Quraishi, Tariq Vasamsetty, Vidyasagar Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas 6-2, 6-1 Summer 2019 39 Main Draw Quarterfinals Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Mosqueda, Rogelio Bjorksten, Brad 6-2, 6-2
Summer 2019 25 Main Draw Round of 32 Drake, James Aguinaga, Jose Mitchell, Cliff Hyland, Bob 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 Summer 2019 8 Regular 5/27/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Kahlon, Deep Subbaraya, Ravi 6-2, 6-4 Summer 2019 30 Main Draw Round of 16 Kumar, Amit Babak, Zhenia Quaraishi, Tariq Agawal, Sumit 6-0, 6-2
Summer 2019 26 Main Draw Round of 32 Chapman, Kevin Volz, Greg He, Brian Chinari, Lithin Patro 6-0, 6-2 Summer 2019 7 Regular 5/26/19 Quraishi, Tariq Namba, Takafumi Khatri, Jamil Vasamsetty, Vidyasagar 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 Summer 2019 12 Regular 6/22/19 Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas Quraishi, Tariq Agarwal, Sumit 6-3, 3-6, 1-0 (10-5)
Summer 2019 27 Main Draw Round of 32 Mosqueda, Rogelio Bjorksten, Brad Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas 6-1, 6-4 Summer 2019 6 Regular 5/25/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Sortur, Amar Trividi, Suresh 6-4, 6-3 Summer 2019 37 Main Draw Quarterfinals Kumar, Amit Babak, Zhenia Shanmugam, Satish Panneeselvam, Elan 6-4, 7-5
Summer 2019 28 Main Draw Round of 16 Heider, Dirk Tan, James Doshi, Sagar Bahar, Izak 6-1, 6-1 Summer 2019 5 Regular 5/23/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Damaraju, Ramesh Kandula, Srinivas 4-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-7) Summer 2019 6 Regular 5/25/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Sortur, Amar Trividi, Suresh 6-4, 6-3
Summer 2019 29 Main Draw Round of 16 Walter, Matthew T, Saleh Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 Summer 2019 4 Regular 5/22/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Sortur, Amar Trividi, Suresh 6-3, 6-3 Summer 2019 4 Regular 5/22/19 Quraishi, Tariq Khatri, Jamil Sortur, Amar Trividi, Suresh 6-3, 6-3
Summer 2019 30 Main Draw Round of 16 Kumar, Amit Babak, Zhenia Quaraishi, Tariq Agawal, Sumit 6-0, 6-2 Summer 2019 2 Regular 5/16/19 Quraishi, Tariq Agrwal, Sumit Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 6-2, 6-3 Summer 2019 41 Main Draw Semifinals Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Tan, Nick Chee, David 6-4, 6-4, 1-0 (10-8)
Summer 2019 31 Main Draw Round of 16 Shanmugam, Satish Panneeselvam, Elan Vasamsetty, Vidysagar Khatri, Jamil 6-3, 6-1 Summer 2019 31 Main Draw Round of 16 Shanmugam, Satish Panneeselvam, Elan Vasamsetty, Vidysagar Khatri, Jamil 6-3, 6-1 Summer 2019 24 Main Draw Round of 32 Khatri, Jamil Vasamsetty, Vidyasagar Unnikirshnan, Gopi Cheng, Anyao 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 (10-8)
Summer 2019 32 Main Draw Round of 16 Tan, Nick Chee, David Drake, James Aguinaga, Jose 6-3, 6-2 Summer 2019 3 Regular 5/19/19 Subbaraya, Ravi Sortur, Amar Mahuli, Suhas Agarwal, Sumit 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 Summer 2019 31 Main Draw Round of 16 Shanmugam, Satish Panneeselvam, Elan Vasamsetty, Vidysagar Khatri, Jamil 6-3, 6-1
Summer 2019 33 Main Draw Round of 16 Wang, Charlie Rizzo, Nick Barrish, Cris Foppiano, Louis 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 Summer 2019 32 Main Draw Round of 16 Tan, Nick Chee, David Drake, James Aguinaga, Jose 6-3, 6-2 Summer 2019 16 Regular 7/6/19 Bahar, Izak Anderson, Tim Vitola, Ronald Mustafa, Rashid 6-0, 6-2
Summer 2019 34 Main Draw Round of 16 Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Chapman, Kevin Volz, Greg 6-1, 6-3 Summer 2019 38 Main Draw Quarterfinals Tan, Nick Chee, David Wang, Charlie Rizzo, Nick 6-3, 6-2 Summer 2019 15 Regular 6/30/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Vitola, Ronald Mustafa, Rashid 6-1 6-4
Summer 2019 35 Main Draw Round of 16 Mosqueda, Rogelio Bjorksten, Brad DiBenedetto, Sal DiBenedetto II, Sal 7-6 (7-5), 6-3 Summer 2019 13 Regular 6/23/19 Vitola, Ronald Mustafa, Rashid Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 Summer 2019 14 Regular 6/24/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Walker, Matthew T., Saleh 6-3, 7-5
Summer 2019 36 Main Draw Quarterfinals Heider, Dirk Tan, James Walter, Matthew T, Saleh 6-1, 6-2 Summer 2019 20 Regular 7/30/19 Walter, Matthew T., Saleh Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 6-4, 7-6 (19-17) Summer 2019 36 Main Draw Quarterfinals Heider, Dirk Tan, James Walter, Matthew T, Saleh 6-1, 6-2
Summer 2019 37 Main Draw Quarterfinals Kumar, Amit Babak, Zhenia Shanmugam, Satish Panneeselvam, Elan 6-4, 7-5 Summer 2019 29 Main Draw Round of 16 Walter, Matthew T, Saleh Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 Summer 2019 38 Main Draw Quarterfinals Tan, Nick Chee, David Wang, Charlie Rizzo, Nick 6-3, 6-2
Summer 2019 38 Main Draw Quarterfinals Tan, Nick Chee, David Wang, Charlie Rizzo, Nick 6-3, 6-2 Summer 2019 33 Main Draw Round of 16 Wang, Charlie Rizzo, Nick Barrish, Cris Foppiano, Louis 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 Summer 2019 20 Regular 7/30/19 Walter, Matthew T., Saleh Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 6-4, 7-6 (19-17)
Summer 2019 39 Main Draw Quarterfinals Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Mosqueda, Rogelio Bjorksten, Brad 6-2, 6-2 Summer 2019 15 Regular 6/30/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Vitola, Ronald Mustafa, Rashid 6-1 6-4 Summer 2019 17 Regular 7/12/19 Bahar, Izak Anderson, Tim Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 6-2, 6-3
Summer 2019 40 Main Draw Semifinals Kurar, Amit Babak, Zhenia Heider, Dirk Tan, James 5-7, 6-4 Summer 2019 14 Regular 6/24/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Walker, Matthew T., Saleh 6-3, 7-5 Summer 2019 13 Regular 6/23/19 Vitola, Ronald Mustafa, Rashid Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 1-6, 6-4, 7-5
Summer 2019 41 Main Draw Semifinals Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Tan, Nick Chee, David 6-4, 6-4, 1-0 (10-8) Summer 2019 10 Regular 6/9/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Boswell, Anthony Boos, Ken 6-4, 6-3 Summer 2019 2 Regular 5/16/19 Quraishi, Tariq Agrwal, Sumit Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 6-2, 6-3
Summer 2019 42 Main Draw FINALS Donato, Troy Kanse, Eric Kumar, Amit Babak, Zhenia 6-1, 4-6, 1-0 (10-4) Summer 2019 9 Regular 5/27/19 Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh Barrish, Cris Foppiano, Louis 5-7, 6-4, 1-0 (11-9) Summer 2019 29 Main Draw Round of 16 Walter, Matthew T, Saleh Washington, Rudy Mudaliar, Ganesh 2-6, 6-3, 6-1