Delaware Tennis Ladder - Summer 2019   Delaware Tennis Ladder - Summer 2019 Delaware Tennis Ladder - Summer 2019
All Matches Played - Mixed Doubles All Matches Played - Mixed Doubles All Matches Played - Mixed Doubles
Sorted by Date Played then By Game Sorted by Winner - Player 1 Sorted by Opponent - Player 1
          Winner Opponent             Winner Opponent             Winner Opponent  
Season Year Game Match Type Date Played Player 1 Player 2 Player 1 Player 2 Scores Season Year Game Match Type Date Played Player 1 Player 2 Player 1 Player 2 Scores Season Year Game Match Type Date Played Player 1 Player 2 Player 1 Player 2 Scores
Summer 2019 22 Regular 9/1/19 Huntkowski, Deanna Slowik, Andrew Walker, Denita Gardner Walker, Perry 6-0, 6-2 Summer 2019 24 Mian Draw Round of 16 Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy Huntkowski, Deanna Slowik, Andrew 6-1, 6-3 Summer 2019 35 Main Draw Finals Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy 1-6, 6-4, 1-0 (10-7)
Summer 2019 21 Regular 8/25/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Metzler, Sara Carey, Kevin 7-5, 6-4 Summer 2019 30 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin 6-4, 6-3 Summer 2019 16 Regular 7/13/19 Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao 6-2, 6-2
Summer 2019 20 Regular 8/17/19 Mitchell, Arlene Mitchell, Cliff Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-2, 6-1 Summer 2019 33 Mian Draw Semifinals Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy Ferrarelli, Lauern Merlino, Greg 6-3, 1-0 (15-13) Summer 2019 12 Regular 6/22/19 Benedetto, Silvina Rogers, John Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao 6-3, 6-0
Summer 2019 19 Regular 7/27/19 Wright, Janell Wright, Jai Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 Summer 2019 12 Regular 6/22/19 Benedetto, Silvina Rogers, John Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao 6-3, 6-0 Summer 2019 32 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao 6-0, 6-0
Summer 2019 18 Regular 7/26/19 Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony Yardley, Deb Yardley, Chuck 6-3, 6-1 Summer 2019 3 Regular 5/13/19 Benedetto, Silvina Rogers, John Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony 7-6, 6-3 Summer 2019 2 Regular 5/4/19 Ferrarelli, Lauren Merlino, Greg Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin 6-4, 6-4
Summer 2019 17 Regular 7/16/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Hagmann, Nettie Hagmann, Jace 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 Summer 2019 1 Regular 4/28/19 Benedetto, Silvina Rogers, John Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-1, 6-1 Summer 2019 30 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin 6-4, 6-3
Summer 2019 16 Regular 7/13/19 Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao 6-2, 6-2 Summer 2019 7 Regular 5/25/19 Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 4-6, 6-2, 1-0 (10-6) Summer 2019 33 Mian Draw Semifinals Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy Ferrarelli, Lauern Merlino, Greg 6-3, 1-0 (15-13)
Summer 2019 15 Regular 7/13/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Mitchell, Arlene Mitchell, Cliff 7-5, 7-5 Summer 2019 5 Regular 5/19/19 Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao Metzier, Sara Carey, Kevin 7-5, 6-2 Summer 2019 4 Regular 5/16/19 Hagmann, Nettie Hagmann, Jace Gordon, Linda Walker, Perry 6-3, 6-3
Summer 2019 14 Regular 7/2/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Knestaut, Denise Chawla, Raveen 6-2, 7-5 Summer 2019 28 Mian Draw Round of 16 Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao Metzler, Sara Carey, Kevin 6-0, 6-0 Summer 2019 25 Mian Draw Round of 16 Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin Gordon, Linda Walker, Perry Default
Summer 2019 13 Regular 6/29/19 Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 6-1, 7-5 Summer 2019 13 Regular 6/29/19 Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 6-1, 7-5 Summer 2019 3 Regular 5/13/19 Benedetto, Silvina Rogers, John Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony 7-6, 6-3
Summer 2019 12 Regular 6/22/19 Benedetto, Silvina Rogers, John Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao 6-3, 6-0 Summer 2019 25 Mian Draw Round of 16 Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin Gordon, Linda Walker, Perry Default Summer 2019 29 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Ferrarelli, Lauren Merlino, Greg Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony 7-6, 7-6
Summer 2019 11 Regular 6/8/19 Guschl, Becky Shah, Nilay Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 4-6, 6-2, 1-0 (10-4) Summer 2019 9 Regular 5/27/19 Colucci, Athena Slowik, Andrew Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 7-6, 6-4 Summer 2019 17 Regular 7/16/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Hagmann, Nettie Hagmann, Jace 4-6, 6-3, 6-4
Summer 2019 10 Regular 6/1/19 Wright, Janell Wright, Jai Metzier, Sara Carey, Kevin 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 Summer 2019 16 Regular 7/13/19 Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao 6-2, 6-2 Summer 2019 24 Mian Draw Round of 16 Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy Huntkowski, Deanna Slowik, Andrew 6-1, 6-3
Summer 2019 9 Regular 5/27/19 Colucci, Athena Slowik, Andrew Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 7-6, 6-4 Summer 2019 27 Mian Draw Round of 16 Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Patel, Juhl Dholakia, Chintan 6-1, 6-1 Summer 2019 14 Regular 7/2/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Knestaut, Denise Chawla, Raveen 6-2, 7-5
Summer 2019 8 Regular 5/26/19 Ferrarelli, Lauren Merlino, Greg Knestaut, Denise Blansfield, Anthony 6-4, 6-4 Summer 2019 32 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao 6-0, 6-0 Summer 2019 8 Regular 5/26/19 Ferrarelli, Lauren Merlino, Greg Knestaut, Denise Blansfield, Anthony 6-4, 6-4
Summer 2019 7 Regular 5/25/19 Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 4-6, 6-2, 1-0 (10-6) Summer 2019 34 Mian Draw Semifinals Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Sun, Jessica Sagar, Doshi 6-2 6-4 Summer 2019 10 Regular 6/1/19 Wright, Janell Wright, Jai Metzier, Sara Carey, Kevin 6-0, 3-6, 6-1
Summer 2019 6 Regular 5/91/19 Guschl, Becky Shah, Nilay Metzler, Sara Carey, Kevin 6-3, 7-5 Summer 2019 35 Main Draw Finals Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy 1-6, 6-4, 1-0 (10-7) Summer 2019 5 Regular 5/19/19 Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao Metzier, Sara Carey, Kevin 7-5, 6-2
Summer 2019 5 Regular 5/19/19 Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao Metzier, Sara Carey, Kevin 7-5, 6-2 Summer 2019 8 Regular 5/26/19 Ferrarelli, Lauren Merlino, Greg Knestaut, Denise Blansfield, Anthony 6-4, 6-4 Summer 2019 21 Regular 8/25/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Metzler, Sara Carey, Kevin 7-5, 6-4
Summer 2019 4 Regular 5/16/19 Hagmann, Nettie Hagmann, Jace Gordon, Linda Walker, Perry 6-3, 6-3 Summer 2019 2 Regular 5/4/19 Ferrarelli, Lauren Merlino, Greg Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin 6-4, 6-4 Summer 2019 6 Regular 5/91/19 Guschl, Becky Shah, Nilay Metzler, Sara Carey, Kevin 6-3, 7-5
Summer 2019 3 Regular 5/13/19 Benedetto, Silvina Rogers, John Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony 7-6, 6-3 Summer 2019 29 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Ferrarelli, Lauren Merlino, Greg Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony 7-6, 7-6 Summer 2019 28 Mian Draw Round of 16 Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao Metzler, Sara Carey, Kevin 6-0, 6-0
Summer 2019 2 Regular 5/4/19 Ferrarelli, Lauren Merlino, Greg Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin 6-4, 6-4 Summer 2019 11 Regular 6/8/19 Guschl, Becky Shah, Nilay Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 4-6, 6-2, 1-0 (10-4) Summer 2019 15 Regular 7/13/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Mitchell, Arlene Mitchell, Cliff 7-5, 7-5
Summer 2019 1 Regular 4/28/19 Benedetto, Silvina Rogers, John Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-1, 6-1 Summer 2019 6 Regular 5/91/19 Guschl, Becky Shah, Nilay Metzler, Sara Carey, Kevin 6-3, 7-5 Summer 2019 23 Mian Draw Round of 16 Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony Mitchell, Arlene Mitchell, Cliff 7-6, 7-6
Summer 2019 23 Mian Draw Round of 16 Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony Mitchell, Arlene Mitchell, Cliff 7-6, 7-6 Summer 2019 18 Regular 7/26/19 Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony Yardley, Deb Yardley, Chuck 6-3, 6-1 Summer 2019 27 Mian Draw Round of 16 Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Patel, Juhl Dholakia, Chintan 6-1, 6-1
Summer 2019 24 Mian Draw Round of 16 Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy Huntkowski, Deanna Slowik, Andrew 6-1, 6-3 Summer 2019 23 Mian Draw Round of 16 Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony Mitchell, Arlene Mitchell, Cliff 7-6, 7-6 Summer 2019 34 Mian Draw Semifinals Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Sun, Jessica Sagar, Doshi 6-2 6-4
Summer 2019 25 Mian Draw Round of 16 Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin Gordon, Linda Walker, Perry Default Summer 2019 4 Regular 5/16/19 Hagmann, Nettie Hagmann, Jace Gordon, Linda Walker, Perry 6-3, 6-3 Summer 2019 22 Regular 9/1/19 Huntkowski, Deanna Slowik, Andrew Walker, Denita Gardner Walker, Perry 6-0, 6-2
Summer 2019 26 Mian Draw Round of 16 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 6-3, 7-5 Summer 2019 22 Regular 9/1/19 Huntkowski, Deanna Slowik, Andrew Walker, Denita Gardner Walker, Perry 6-0, 6-2 Summer 2019 20 Regular 8/17/19 Mitchell, Arlene Mitchell, Cliff Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-2, 6-1
Summer 2019 27 Mian Draw Round of 16 Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Patel, Juhl Dholakia, Chintan 6-1, 6-1 Summer 2019 20 Regular 8/17/19 Mitchell, Arlene Mitchell, Cliff Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-2, 6-1 Summer 2019 19 Regular 7/27/19 Wright, Janell Wright, Jai Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-2, 5-7, 6-4
Summer 2019 28 Mian Draw Round of 16 Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao Metzler, Sara Carey, Kevin 6-0, 6-0 Summer 2019 31 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Sun, Jessica Doshi, Sagar Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-2, 6-2 Summer 2019 9 Regular 5/27/19 Colucci, Athena Slowik, Andrew Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 7-6, 6-4
Summer 2019 29 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Ferrarelli, Lauren Merlino, Greg Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony 7-6, 7-6 Summer 2019 21 Regular 8/25/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Metzler, Sara Carey, Kevin 7-5, 6-4 Summer 2019 1 Regular 4/28/19 Benedetto, Silvina Rogers, John Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-1, 6-1
Summer 2019 30 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin 6-4, 6-3 Summer 2019 17 Regular 7/16/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Hagmann, Nettie Hagmann, Jace 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 Summer 2019 31 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Sun, Jessica Doshi, Sagar Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-2, 6-2
Summer 2019 31 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Sun, Jessica Doshi, Sagar Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-2, 6-2 Summer 2019 15 Regular 7/13/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Mitchell, Arlene Mitchell, Cliff 7-5, 7-5 Summer 2019 13 Regular 6/29/19 Chapman, Michele Chapman, Kevin Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 6-1, 7-5
Summer 2019 32 Mian Draw Quarterfinals Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao 6-0, 6-0 Summer 2019 14 Regular 7/2/19 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Knestaut, Denise Chawla, Raveen 6-2, 7-5 Summer 2019 11 Regular 6/8/19 Guschl, Becky Shah, Nilay Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 4-6, 6-2, 1-0 (10-4)
Summer 2019 33 Mian Draw Semifinals Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy Ferrarelli, Lauern Merlino, Greg 6-3, 1-0 (15-13) Summer 2019 26 Mian Draw Round of 16 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 6-3, 7-5 Summer 2019 7 Regular 5/25/19 Chang, Sarah Cheng, Anyao Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 4-6, 6-2, 1-0 (10-6)
Summer 2019 34 Mian Draw Semifinals Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Sun, Jessica Sagar, Doshi 6-2 6-4 Summer 2019 19 Regular 7/27/19 Wright, Janell Wright, Jai Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 Summer 2019 26 Mian Draw Round of 16 Wilcox, Valerie Wilcox, Matthew Wright, Janell Wright, Jai 6-3, 7-5
Summer 2019 35 Main Draw Finals Craft, Colleen Jones, Chris Bazinet, Alyse Donato, Troy 1-6, 6-4, 1-0 (10-7) Summer 2019 10 Regular 6/1/19 Wright, Janell Wright, Jai Metzier, Sara Carey, Kevin 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 Summer 2019 18 Regular 7/26/19 Guzewski, Donna Boswell, Anthony Yardley, Deb Yardley, Chuck 6-3, 6-1